Michelle Wild FAN
Michelle Wild FAN
148 Followers
Michelle Wild FAN @MichelleWildFAN
Michelle Wild Biography
Born: 1/16/1980
Aliases: Michelle Wilde
Born: January 16, 1980 in Budapest (Satoraljaujhely), Hungary
AKA: Vad "Wild" Katalin
Resides now in: North Hollywood, California
Height: 5 ft. 7 in. (170cm) Weight: 118 lbs. (53kg)
Hair: Deep Brown
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 26" Waist - 36" hips
B
... See more